Roadway Plowing/Sanding at N42.33 E71.13

CLOSED - almost 5 years ago #12186
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Town park sidewalk still not cleared of snow/ice



address: N42.33 E71.13

coordinates x,y: 757246.6809012515, 2946280.8134439

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33213719915815, -71.12617190933891

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 05, 2016 09:10am
Sat Feb 06, 2016 01:24pm
Sat Feb 06, 2016 01:24pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone