Abandoned Bike at 181 High St

COMPLETED 16 days ago #15815
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Still there nobody even came to check on it i didn't know the town allowed leavening car broken and obstructing town by laws



address: 181 High St

coordinates x,y: 758762.2325249321, 2943929.3011752376

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32566618005817, -71.12060564244933

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 29, 2020 08:27am Closed
Wed Jun 07, 2017 11:38am
Wed Jun 07, 2017 11:38am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone