Roadway Plowing/Sanding at 1803 Beacon St

CLOSED - over 3 years ago #17255
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 05, 2018

Alley way near waldstein Park, behind 1803-1807 beacon street apartments. We need your help plowing out please!!!



address: 1803 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 752535.2360295538, 2948009.6940446473

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33693666666666, -71.14356949999998

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 24, 2018 11:55am
Fri Jan 05, 2018 03:56pm
Fri Jan 05, 2018 03:56pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone