Roadway Plowing/Sanding at 1888 Beacon St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to the highway department. - about 4 years ago #17909
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 08, 2018

More uncleared walkways in the center and crosswalk ramps across from 1888 Beacon St. very dangerous



address: 1888 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 751543.74642163, 2947968.798736946

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3368357588, -71.14723722457062

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 27, 2018 11:46am
Thu Feb 08, 2018 01:33pm
Thu Feb 08, 2018 01:33pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone