Sidewalk Repair at 30 Cameron St

CLOSED about 1 year ago #19683
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 15, 2018

The asphalt surrounding the storm drain has collapsed. It's located in front of the sidewalk in front of the driveway of our parking spaces at 30 Cameron.



address: 30 Cameron St

coordinates x,y: 757789.6159375905, 2945957.338625349

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33124302291551, -71.12416924898555

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 22, 2021 01:05pm Reopened
Fri Jan 22, 2021 01:05pm Closed
Fri Jan 22, 2021 01:05pm Closed
Wed Aug 15, 2018 11:15am
Wed Aug 15, 2018 11:15am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone