Sidewalk Repair at 30 A Williston Rd

CLOSED 18 days ago #20670
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

The fence is broken parts often on side walk. Not to mention trash and sidewalk seldom cleaned. Everyone in the neighborhood tries to keep their yards if not pretty at least clean. Thanks

address: 30 A Williston Rd

coordinates x,y: 753582.9559264542, 2949044.868613571

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33976515013942, -71.13967825665245

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 07, 2021 07:59am Closed
Fri Jan 25, 2019 10:23am
Fri Jan 25, 2019 10:23am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone