Sidewalk Repair at 50 Saint Paul St

CLOSED 18 days ago #20808
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Abandoned bike obstructing sidewalk and road (please remove). This bike has been there for over 6 months and not used. The basket is full of trash.



address: 50 Saint Paul St

coordinates x,y: 759367.2541429215, 2948561.2716257074

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33836909957245, -71.11829167333303

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 07, 2021 08:00am Closed
Thu Feb 14, 2019 06:33am
Thu Feb 14, 2019 06:33am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone