Roadway Plowing/Sanding at 26 Elm St

CLOSED - almost 2 years ago #21032
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Curb damage by plow (again). The snowplow often takes this corner too closely, running over the sidewalk.



address: 26 Elm St

coordinates x,y: 757820.4466168974, 2946451.991769435

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3326, -71.12404716666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 18, 2019 07:49am
Sun Mar 03, 2019 03:28pm
Sun Mar 03, 2019 03:28pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone