Roadway Plowing/Sanding at 237 Freeman St

CLOSED Please report to the non-emergency phone number at the Police Department at the time of the violation. - over 1 year ago #21752
Photo_20190530_110052
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

How do i report illegal use of leaf blower?



address: 237 Freeman St

coordinates x,y: 758657.4732188338, 2952022.673677305

coordinates lat,lng: 42.347876, -71.12086

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 12, 2019 10:03am
Thu May 30, 2019 11:00am
Thu May 30, 2019 11:00am Request submitted via Android Android