Damaged Sign at 1757 Beacon St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed. - over 1 year ago #21965
Photo_20190624_084036
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Sign knocked down



address: 1757 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 753035.5712848294, 2948201.048701199

coordinates lat,lng: 42.337456, -71.141716

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 15, 2019 06:59am
Mon Jun 24, 2019 08:40am
Mon Jun 24, 2019 08:40am Request submitted via Android Android