Graffiti at 5–11 Hancock Rd

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22055
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Graffiti and trash are becoming a nuisance on Gardner path. Can the town clean this up and keep the path clear and safe for young kids?

Offensive: no



address: 5–11 Hancock Rd

coordinates x,y: 756889.6405496077, 2947780.655580967

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33625711677589, -71.12746812240033

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 21, 2021 10:49am Closed
Fri Jul 05, 2019 02:30pm
Fri Jul 05, 2019 02:30pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone