Sidewalk Repair at 237 241 Freeman St

COMPLETED 9 days ago #22204
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Trash bags on sidewalk. Please have property owner remove.



address: 237 241 Freeman St

coordinates x,y: 758768.9963448853, 2951982.291038904

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34776382765416, -71.12044811729274

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 13, 2020 08:12am Closed
Wed Jul 24, 2019 04:27pm
Wed Jul 24, 2019 04:27pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone