Sidewalk Repair at 8–72 Pearl St

COMPLETED 9 days ago #22223
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Jacked up sidewalks and street are impossible to use. Try pushing your mother who's lived here for 30+ years around in the wheelchair I've sent numerous e-mails about it with no response. The area of pearl street has been under construction for months now. There has been no improvement what so ever.



address: 8–72 Pearl St

coordinates x,y: 760391.870321497, 2946622.611629955

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33303669386521, -71.11453437818706

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 13, 2020 08:11am Closed
Sat Jul 27, 2019 01:22pm
Sat Jul 27, 2019 01:22pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone