Sidewalk Repair at 18 Homer St

CLOSED 3 months ago #22233
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Furniture dumped on sidewalk



address: 18 Homer St

coordinates x,y: 759067.1832881242, 2947721.7706890297

coordinates lat,lng: 42.336069154886, -71.11941538604383

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 09, 2020 11:41am Closed
Mon Jul 29, 2019 08:36am
Mon Jul 29, 2019 08:36am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone