Sidewalk Repair at 42.34 N 71.14 W

CLOSED 3 months ago #22240
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Public tree branch fell, covering sidewalk, thus making passage hazardous for all, but especially people with visual Impairment and those who use mobility device.



address: 42.34 N 71.14 W

coordinates x,y: 752207.5010838355, 2947763.8913109726

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33626592482731, -71.14478543828844

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 09, 2020 11:42am Closed
Tue Jul 30, 2019 01:59am
Tue Jul 30, 2019 01:59am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone