Sidewalk Repair at 294 Kent St

CLOSED 3 months ago #22248
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Road work without notification; blocking driveway of residence where there is a disabled child and a 95 year old man.



address: 294 Kent St

coordinates x,y: 760811.3074042104, 2949603.868506975

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34121216764622, -71.11293312268165

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 09, 2020 11:49am Closed
Tue Jul 30, 2019 09:19am
Tue Jul 30, 2019 09:19am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone