Abandoned Bike at 136–206 Rawson Rd

COMPLETED 4 months ago #22252
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Illegal Lime bike. Please remove!



address: 136–206 Rawson Rd

coordinates x,y: 754419.1166935657, 2947694.731929749

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33605058402041, -71.13660679205427

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 28, 2020 08:58am Closed
Tue Jul 30, 2019 12:13pm
Tue Jul 30, 2019 12:13pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone