Sidewalk Repair at 114 Pleasant St

CLOSED 3 months ago #22295
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Is this a legal apartment? Certainly doesn't appear to be!



address: 114 Pleasant St

coordinates x,y: 759232.7710138822, 2951446.1155033903

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34628686797862, -71.11874138629526

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 09, 2020 11:43am Closed
Sun Aug 04, 2019 07:44pm
Sun Aug 04, 2019 07:44pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone