Sidewalk Repair at 120 University Rd

CLOSED 3 months ago #22462
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

120 University Rd has left their trash bins out. The bins are in the street and blocking the sidewalk. Please ticket and fine. These are repeat offenders. Please escalate. 118 and 120 are the only buildings on the entire street who do not take care of their trash bins properly.



address: 120 University Rd

coordinates x,y: 756042.8562495447, 2948299.7599510276

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33769166666666, -71.13059166666666

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 09, 2020 11:45am Closed
Thu Aug 29, 2019 08:24am
Thu Aug 29, 2019 08:24am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone