Sidewalk Repair at 108 University Rd

CLOSED 3 months ago #22489
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Truck parked on sidewalk



address: 108 University Rd

coordinates x,y: 755891.081047424, 2948341.8099072925

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3378088558487, -71.1311523523844

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 09, 2020 11:45am Closed
Mon Sep 02, 2019 04:19pm
Mon Sep 02, 2019 04:18pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone