Broken Parking Meter at 2–98 Homer St

CLOSED Please call 617-730-2222 for active parking complaints. This site is not monitored for live calls. - 9 months ago #22532
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Car parked directly in front of a fire hydrant this morning and again now. Driver walked down the street and into a house.



address: 2–98 Homer St

coordinates x,y: 759116.3760073821, 2947764.2651750986

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33618515903427, -71.11923274420884

Timestamp Description
Sat Sep 07, 2019 12:18am
Fri Sep 06, 2019 05:42pm
Fri Sep 06, 2019 05:42pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone