Damaged Sign at 93–99 Saint Mary's St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed. - over 1 year ago #22600
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Real hazard. Please replace post.



address: 93–99 Saint Mary's St

coordinates x,y: 762382.9813585493, 2951624.8148407415

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34673799558087, -71.10708535312477

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 15, 2019 06:56am
Sun Sep 15, 2019 11:58pm
Sun Sep 15, 2019 11:58pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone