Damaged Sign at 31 Gibbs St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed. - over 1 year ago #22631
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020



address: 31 Gibbs St

coordinates x,y: 757827.9076655897, 2952176.428451057

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34830798585186, -71.12392622984119

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 15, 2019 06:56am
Sat Sep 21, 2019 11:33am
Sat Sep 21, 2019 11:33am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone