Pothole at 42.317N 71.166W

CLOSED Were temporary fixing potholes as Engineering looks at redoing street - 6 days ago #22680
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

This pothole below driveway continues to pool and be an issue. With Beaver kids walking by id like to foc this before it freezes and because a slipping hazardZ



address: 42.317N 71.166W

coordinates x,y: 746592.6232594672, 2940694.124826283

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31692840349145, -71.16565478040945

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 25, 2020 07:51am Closed with status: Were temporary fixing potholes as Engineering looks at redoing street
Fri Sep 27, 2019 07:58am
Fri Sep 27, 2019 07:58am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone