Sidewalk Repair at 79 Chestnut St

CLOSED 18 days ago #22819
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Accumulated plow wash debris has reduced usable sidewalk to @30%



address: 79 Chestnut St

coordinates x,y: 757586.9575440962, 2944101.5519404514

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3261531070269, -71.12494890584715

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 07, 2021 08:24am Closed
Tue Oct 22, 2019 08:07am
Tue Oct 22, 2019 08:07am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone