Sidewalk Repair at 50 School St

CLOSED 18 days ago #22839
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

This corner itself is already dangerous for young kids. Now it's cracked and with sharp edge makes it even more dangerous for young children.



address: 50 School St

coordinates x,y: 758719.3683674975, 2947151.417432841

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33450833333333, -71.12071116666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 07, 2021 08:24am Closed
Thu Oct 24, 2019 09:07pm
Thu Oct 24, 2019 09:07pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone