Roadway Plowing/Sanding at 183 High St

COMPLETED about 1 month ago #22982
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

There are 2 cars on high st make it hard for the plows to do there job it's a main traffic street cars need to be towed to have snow plow properly and so the BUS/Traffic have the room they need to drive



address: 183 High St

coordinates x,y: 758743.6383015647, 2943892.9532842534

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32556666666667, -71.120675

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 21, 2020 12:39pm Closed
Tue Dec 03, 2019 06:22am
Tue Dec 03, 2019 06:22am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone