Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 35 Winchester St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department. - about 1 year ago #23006
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

They never shovel this sidewalk no matter how many times I complain



address: 35 Winchester St

coordinates x,y: 757355.8074906034, 2949977.592818552

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34228, -71.12570833333334

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 05, 2019 10:41am
Wed Dec 04, 2019 09:57am
Wed Dec 04, 2019 09:57am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone