Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 1341 Beacon St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department. - about 1 year ago #23008
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Old Santander bank. No excuse for huge corporations to not hire shovelers. Disgraceful.



address: 1341 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 758413.2772277459, 2949789.438619312

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3417508979463, -71.12179996245546

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 05, 2019 10:41am
Wed Dec 04, 2019 10:05am
Wed Dec 04, 2019 10:04am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone