Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 128 Middlesex Rd, Chestnut Hill

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department. - about 1 year ago #23012
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

128 Middlesex sidewalk



address: 128 Middlesex Rd, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 748070.3459522206, 2944669.18686366

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32782016491402, -71.16013247264759

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 05, 2019 10:40am
Wed Dec 04, 2019 11:15am
Wed Dec 04, 2019 11:15am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone