Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 110 Middlesex Rd, Chestnut Hill

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department. - about 1 year ago #23013
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

110 Middlesex sidewalk



address: 110 Middlesex Rd, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 747926.9891359932, 2944532.6513200924

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3274470706067, -71.16066462132561

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 05, 2019 10:40am
Wed Dec 04, 2019 11:17am
Wed Dec 04, 2019 11:16am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone