Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 104 Middlesex Rd, Chestnut Hill

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department. - about 1 year ago #23014
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

104 Middlesex



address: 104 Middlesex Rd, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 747848.5126720333, 2944469.170489903

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32727373228457, -71.16095576224124

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 05, 2019 10:40am
Wed Dec 04, 2019 11:18am
Wed Dec 04, 2019 11:18am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone