Sidewalk Repair at 322 Walnut St

COMPLETED about 1 month ago #23113
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Town sidewalk plow broke stone wall - needs repair



address: 322 Walnut St

coordinates x,y: 756949.8931983503, 2944729.7740151063

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32788464058407, -71.1272945814497

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 27, 2020 09:06am Closed
Wed Dec 18, 2019 08:03am
Wed Dec 18, 2019 08:03am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone