Roadway Plowing/Sanding at N42.34 E71.13

OPENED 7 months ago #23131
Photo_20191218_211528
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Car has been parked since Monday night. Clearly never been moved and the street couldn't be plowed.



address: N42.34 E71.13

coordinates x,y: 755059.6688140113, 2948438.499244895

coordinates lat,lng: 42.338084, -71.1342259

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 18, 2019 09:10pm
Wed Dec 18, 2019 09:10pm Request submitted via Android Android