Sidewalk Repair at 23 Hurd Rd

CLOSED about 1 month ago #23220
Photo_20191222_075016
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Barrels still out in front of 23 Hurd Rd since Wednesday.. would be great if they weren't out all this week with Christmas. Constant problem with these neighbors.



address: 23 Hurd Rd

coordinates x,y: 759279.9034756226, 2947671.961772231

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33592987, -71.11862946

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 05, 2020 12:35pm Closed
Sun Dec 22, 2019 07:53am
Sun Dec 22, 2019 07:53am Request submitted via Android Android