Sidewalk Repair at 175 Winthrop Rd

CLOSED 10 months ago #23241
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 23, 2019

This pipe just creates icy and watery conditions on the sidewalk.



address: 175 Winthrop Rd

coordinates x,y: 754699.8067362375, 2948401.8216264066

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3379875819887, -71.13555747999645

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 16, 2021 12:10pm Closed
Mon Dec 23, 2019 12:44pm
Mon Dec 23, 2019 12:44pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone