Sidewalk Repair at 24 Fairbanks St

COMPLETED about 1 month ago #23245
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Fairbanks T stop- dead rodent on pass over tracks/ can you remove?



address: 24 Fairbanks St

coordinates x,y: 755748.9338712723, 2948907.205565138

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33936201023479, -71.13166907091248

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 27, 2020 09:05am Closed
Mon Dec 23, 2019 03:48pm
Mon Dec 23, 2019 03:47pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone