Park Playground at 96 Grove St, Chestnut Hill

COMPLETED null - 18 days ago #23260
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Walnut Hill cemetery, we are not able to use the walkways do two piles of leaves from over a month ago. With the snow melting can we please Clear public walkways?



address: 96 Grove St, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 752679.8614059316, 2935790.189458161

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3034040350861, -71.14322363405594

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 13, 2020 09:52am Closed with status: null
Sat Dec 28, 2019 08:14am
Sat Dec 28, 2019 08:14am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone