Graffiti at 37 Winthrop Rd

CLOSED 5 months ago #23290
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 04, 2020

Graffiti on fence at 37 Winthrop should be removed, fence is also over the town property line for the University path line and should be pushed back onto private property appropriately.

Offensive: yes



address: 37 Winthrop Rd

coordinates x,y: 756325.507401678, 2948130.0718638054

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33722267169531, -71.12954897434044

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 21, 2021 10:40am Closed
Sat Jan 04, 2020 09:45am
Sat Jan 04, 2020 09:45am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone