Graffiti at 37 Winthrop Rd

OPENED 3 months ago #23291
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Graffiti on fence should be removed. Also, fence is on town property and should be pushed back appropriately onto private property

Offensive: no



address: 37 Winthrop Rd

coordinates x,y: 756332.8253938965, 2948113.944382427

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33717833, -71.12952216717932

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 04, 2020 09:47am
Sat Jan 04, 2020 09:47am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone