Sidewalk Repair at 370 Lee St

CLOSED 10 months ago #23345
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 12, 2020

This rug has been floating between the street and the sidewalk for over two weeks and no one seems to be picking it up. Hold on



address: 370 Lee St

coordinates x,y: 753328.4737536168, 2940451.9280715333

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31618865111708, -71.14075338337837

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 16, 2021 12:12pm Closed
Sun Jan 12, 2020 07:35am
Sun Jan 12, 2020 07:35am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone