Streetlight at 113–129 St Paul St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed. - 8 months ago #23346
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Light has been blown the wrong way from the wind - green light should be facing Longwood. St Paul and Longwood intersection.



address: 113–129 St Paul St

coordinates x,y: 759566.4636222661, 2949528.222076737

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34102000000001, -71.11753883

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 13, 2020 02:59pm
Sun Jan 12, 2020 07:56am
Sun Jan 12, 2020 07:56am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone