Public Trees at 153 University Rd

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed. - about 1 month ago #23348
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Large, Broken tree branch hanging and tangled in neighboring street tree. Please remove and trim other dead branches.



address: 153 University Rd

coordinates x,y: 756408.9259533602, 2948326.6636183425

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33776113300458, -71.12923728281035

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 14, 2020 03:24pm
Sun Jan 12, 2020 01:13pm
Sun Jan 12, 2020 01:13pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone