Public Trees at 81–115 Lancaster Terr

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed. - 3 months ago #23349
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Large branch from dead treee has fallen on the sidewalk. It's actually from the abutting condo property that fronts beaconstreet and takes terrible care of the brick wall and landscaping. But reporting here as they are blocking the public sidewalk.



address: 81–115 Lancaster Terr

coordinates x,y: 755247.2351733772, 2949352.0569054205

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34058863021651, -71.1335176416404

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 14, 2020 03:24pm
Sun Jan 12, 2020 01:42pm
Sun Jan 12, 2020 01:42pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone