Sidewalk Repair at 117 Franklin St

OPENED 8 months ago #23363
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

The people in one of the units of 117 Franklin St block the sidewalk with their car every day. They don't pull into their garage and instead park in the sidewalk. Their car is MA license plate 89J 690.



address: 117 Franklin St

coordinates x,y: 758111.4913304352, 2943645.378435248

coordinates lat,lng: 42.324895, -71.12301666666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 14, 2020 06:05pm
Tue Jan 14, 2020 06:04pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone