Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 1896 Beacon St

COMPLETED 12 months ago #23393
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 18, 2020

Leaves but especially trash all along outbound side beacon near Cleveland circle.



address: 1896 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 751403.3190822356, 2947989.5561407395

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33689431053263, -71.14775628780326

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 22, 2020 12:00pm Closed
Sat Jan 18, 2020 01:43pm Opened
Sat Jan 18, 2020 01:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone