Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 110 Middlesex Rd, Chestnut Hill

COMPLETED about 1 month ago #23419
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 21, 2020

No attempt at all, now all ice. Other homeowners cleared, but as usual #110 did nothing. Brookline frontage/sidewalk.



address: 110 Middlesex Rd, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 747918.7744536642, 2944513.933915849

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32739579876088, -71.16069527475716

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 22, 2020 10:17am Closed
Tue Jan 21, 2020 03:07pm Opened
Tue Jan 21, 2020 03:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone