Public Trees at 76–98 Amory St

COMPLETED null - 21 days ago #23429
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 22, 2020

Broken branch is balancing precariously on another branch. Broken branch should be removed to avoid falling on Park users.

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 76–98 Amory St

coordinates x,y: 760413.3002766349, 2951583.7576371687

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34665, -71.11437217

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 10, 2020 07:54am Closed with status: null
Wed Jan 22, 2020 11:55am Opened
Wed Jan 22, 2020 11:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone