Traffic Signal at 1486 Beacon St

COMPLETED about 1 month ago #23441
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 23, 2020

One of the bollards has been knocked down at this crosswalk

Type of Malfunction: Other



address: 1486 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 756548.0230388944, 2949226.3797301473

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34022833, -71.12870833

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 03, 2020 09:10am Closed
Thu Jan 23, 2020 08:00am Opened
Thu Jan 23, 2020 08:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone