Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 86 Brook St

OPENED 2 months ago #23450
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 24, 2020

Still no attempt at shoveling off the sidewalk nearly a week after the storm. This is ridiculous, particularly as temperatures yo-yo around freezing.

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 86 Brook St

coordinates x,y: 759679.1240456828, 2947825.8844659524

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33634733253416, -71.11715038313851

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 24, 2020 09:16am Opened
Fri Jan 24, 2020 09:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone